KillsTake
Line
22.5
Pick
OVER
Projection
26.93
Hit
64.7%
EV+
+12.0%
Edge
+4.4
L10
70%
Loading…

Rifler
Zero
TYLOO vs FUT
TAKE · OVER 22.5
BEST OVER · PP 22.5PP22.5UD23.5
▲ L5 28.4 · L20 26.5
Hit rates at 22.5 (Over)
L5
80%
4/5
L10
70%
7/10
L20
81%
13/16
H2H
100%
1/1
Volatility
Low
±5.82
Previous meeting · vs FUT
1/1 hit · avg 27 kills on Maps 1-2
2026-10-24 · PGL Masters Bucharest 2026
Nuke 9-13 · Ancient 6-13 · L
27
Over 22.5 ✓
LAN vs online form
LAN
25.6
8/11 hit at 22.5
Online · this match
28.4
5/5 hit at 22.5
Avg kills on Maps 1-2. The learned hit % now leans toward his form in this setting.
Late checks & sources
- Map veto (currently estimated)
- Confirm Zero is in the starting five
- Re-check line: PASS at 24
bo3.gg per-map player statsbo3.gg match schedule
Unverified / missing: Maps 1-2 not confirmed
prizepicks · Kills · Maps 1-2Take
What to watch · Needs 23+ kills: 0.575 KPR over ~39 rounds. Main danger: a fast 2-0 (50%) or blowout (29.7%) cuts rounds.
Side
Over
Projection
26.93
Raw edge
+4.4
Cons. hit
64.7%
EV+
+12.0%
Rating
9.2/10
Exp. rounds
39.1
Line
22.5
Verdict
Take
Plain model
64.7%
+7.5 →
Learned
72.2%
what past results change
learning 1x
learning 1x
Same-line track record · Over 20.5-24.5
All players · Kills
68.2%44 picks
This player
—0 picks
Green = above the 57.7% a 2-pick needs. Graded picks only, pushes left out.
raw 77.7% → −8% haircut · cap 68% · per-leg 1.732x · threshold ±3 (pref ±4)
Clears edge, form, EV+, volatility and every sharp check
Sharp checks · 6/6
Big enough sample · 16 recent series (need 8+)
L10 hit rate ≥ 60% · L10 70.0% at this line
L20 hit rate ≥ 55% · L20 81.2% at this line
Game script fits · 2-0 sweep 50% (Overs need rounds)
Standard line · Standard payout line
Bo3 series · Maps 1-2 guaranteed
Projection = 70% model (26.3) + 30% last-5 average
Evidence & risk
Last 10 series Maps 1-2: avg 26.1 kills vs line 25.5 (7/10 over). KPR 0.65, HS 57%. Next: vs FUT, LAN/Online unknown.
Strongest: L10 average 26.1 against a 25.5 line
Biggest risk: 31% of recent maps were blowouts (13-5 or worse)
- 31% of recent maps were blowouts (13-5 or worse)
- Map veto not confirmed — Maps 1-2 estimated from recent map frequency
The read
Signal
ALIGNED
The call
TAKE OVER
Value
VALUE
- • Model 26.93 vs line 22.5 → +4.43 (19.7%)
- • Form L5 80% · L10 70% over this line
- • Win chance unknown — no favourite adjustment
- • Expected 39.1 rounds · 2-0 50% · OT 1.4%
Performance (last 32 maps)
Kills/Map
13.25
HS/Map
7.5
K/D
1.09
KPR
0.65
ADR
73.4
KAST
69.3%
HS%
56.6%
Multi-kill
17.2%
Kills projection
Map 1 (Mirage)13.4 · KPR 0.717 · 19r
Map 2 (Ancient)12.9 · KPR 0.655 · 20.1r
Required KPR to clear0.575
Base kills (Maps 1-2)26.79
Sweep / blowout / OT adj.-1.84%
Final projected kills26.3
FUT gives up (43 series)+1.5% vs norm
Likely kills totals · Maps 1-2
Bars in colour cash the Over 22.5. Model: 77.7% before the safety haircut.
Lopsided maps29.7%
~23 kills · 33r49.5%
Normal58.3%
~29 kills · 42r87.1%
Close maps10.6%
~29 kills · 42r87.7%
Overtime1.4%
~33 kills · 48r96.8%
Match context
Oct 24, 07:00 AMOnline
Win chance source: —
Win chance unknown — no favourite adjustment
M1 Mirage
19r
+10% KPR here
M2 Ancient
20.1r
+1% KPR here
Total
39.1r
2-0 sweep50%
Long Map 2 (24+ rounds)12%
Overtime1.4%
Blowout (13-5 or worse)29.7%
Likely maps from his team's recent map frequency: Mirage / Ancient
Recent Maps 1-2 form
10 series · line 22.5 (Over) · avg 26.1 · hit 7/10 · tap a bar
22.5
Nearby lines
| 20.5 Over | 66.4% | |
| 21.5 Over | 65.5% | |
| 22.5 Over | 64.7% | OFFERED |
| 23.5 Over | 63.5% | |
| 24.5 Over | 61.7% |
Break-even per leg: 57.7%
Becomes a PASS at: 24
Line movement
first 25.5→22.5-3
- Back on board25.5 → 22.5Oct 24, 09:06 PM
- Pulled25.5Oct 24, 07:00 AM
- First seen25.5Oct 24, 12:00 AM
Map stats
Mirage
10 maps
Kills
13.5
KPR
0.74
HS%
51.1%
K/D
1.3
Inferno
7 maps
Kills
13.3
KPR
0.65
HS%
55.9%
K/D
1.08
Ancient
7 maps
Kills
12.9
KPR
0.66
HS%
53.3%
K/D
1.01
Nuke
5 maps
Kills
13.4
KPR
0.63
HS%
71.6%
K/D
0.99
Cache
2 maps
Kills
10.5
KPR
0.53
HS%
52.4%
K/D
0.81
Anubis
1 maps
Kills
18
KPR
0.9
HS%
66.7%
K/D
1.2
Recent Maps 1-2 results
| Date | Opp | Map 1 | Map 2 | Total | Team | Prop | Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-24 | FUT | 20 Nuke 9-13 | 7 Ancient 6-13 | 27 | L | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-10-05 | M80 | 20 Mirage 13-10 | 6 Cache 7-13 | 26 | Split | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-10-04 | 9z | 15 Nuke 10-13 | 6 Mirage 2-13 | 21 | L | Under ✗ | BO |
| 2026-10-03 | Falcons | 17 Mirage 11-13 | 18 Anubis 7-13 | 35 | L | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-09-10 | Alliance | 16 Inferno 11-13 | 17 Ancient 11-13 | 33 | L | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-09-09 | GamerLegion | 15 Ancient 13-7 | 12 Mirage 13-6 | 27 | W | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-09-08 | PARIVISION | 13 Inferno 11-13 | 7 Ancient 4-13 | 20 | L | Under ✗ | BO |
| 2026-09-02 | DEPO | 13 Mirage 13-2 | 18 Inferno 13-2 | 31 | W | Over ✓ | BO |
| 2026-09-02 | Kaleido | 14 Mirage 13-5 | 12 Inferno 13-9 | 26 | W | Over ✓ | BO |
| 2026-08-14 | Lynn Vision | 9 Nuke 8-13 | 6 Inferno 4-13 | 15 | L | Under ✗ | BO |
| 2026-07-12 | Lynn Vision | 17 Ancient 13-6 | 16 Inferno 10-13 | 33 | Split | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-07-11 | The Huns | 15 Ancient 13-9 | 12 Mirage 13-2 | 27 | W | Over ✓ | BO |
| 2026-07-10 | The MongolZ Academy | 12 Ancient 13-3 | 13 Mirage 13-1 | 25 | W | Over ✓ | BO |
| 2026-07-09 | 9z | 13 Nuke 9-13 | 13 Mirage 13-7 | 26 | Split | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-07-03 | EYEBALLERS | 10 Nuke 13-6 | 15 Cache 13-7 | 25 | W | Over ✓ | |
| 2026-06-09 | Legacy | 15 Mirage 7-13 | 12 Inferno 4-13 | 27 | L | Over ✓ | BO |







































































































































































