KILLS · HEADSHOTS · MAPS 1-2

CS2 LAB

Every play researched from zero, then sharpened by what the model learns from every graded slip.
Self-learning modelEdgeConservative hit rateEV+
Board Oct 26 · today's linesLast check Oct 26, 10:46 PM CTverdict updated 10:47 PM CTNext refresh 30s
Auto-run in progress…
LIVE NOW · 2
PPPrizePicks
Live pull OK · 314 lines
checked 10:46 PM CT
UDUnderdog
Live pull OK · 276 lines
checked 10:46 PM CT
SLSleeper
Live pull OK · 171 lines
checked 10:46 PM CT
Auto best 2-pick slips
Both picks in every slip come from the PrizePicks board. Ranked by EV+ and edge together, with no player repeated between options.
Unders paused in auto 2-picks: graded Unders hit 47.8% over the last 7 days (858 graded Under picks, pause below 52%). They come back on their own once they recover.
KILLS UNDERS ONLY46.1%14d · 214-250all 46.1% (464)· break-even 57.7%
vinhy17 HS · 10:02 PM
blood30.5 K · 10:02 PM
foggers28.5 K · 10:02 PM
jks30.5 K · 10:02 PM
dangeR15.5 HS · 10:02 PM
SkulL28 K · 10:02 PM
BEST 2-PICK
Size 1.5u3x · win +2uclears every rule
Not in Tracker: jcobbb already saved today (O19.5 HS) · one slip per player per day
+18.0%
SLIP EV+
39.3%
BOTH HIT
2.72x
EDGE SCORE
FaZe69%
Alliance32%jcobbb
Headshots · PrizePicks · Oct 27, 6:00 AM CT
OVER 19.5
Proj
22.41
Edge
+2.9
+14.9%
Hit
62.5%
Learned 62.5%
EV+
+8.3%
L10 6/10 · form agrees · 44.6 exp. rounds · Take
DENDELE42%
Nemiga59%rdnzaoHOT 4
Kills · PrizePicks · Oct 27, 6:00 AM CT
OVER 27.5
Proj
31.3
Edge
+3.8
+13.8%
Hit
63.5%
Learned 63.5%
EV+
+10.0%
L10 7/10 · form agrees · 45.1 exp. rounds · Playable
Same event day: 2026-10-27PPPrizePicks
2
OPTION 2
Size 1.5u3x · win +2uclears every ruleSAVED IN TRACKER
+12.5%
SLIP EV+
37.5%
BOTH HIT
2.13x
EDGE SCORE
NEXVOID
Off Chopsxerolte
Kills · PrizePicks · Oct 27, 10:00 PM CT
OVER 32
Proj
35.32
Edge
+3.3
+10.4%
Hit
62.2%
Learned 62.2%
EV+
+7.7%
L10 6/10 · form agrees · 43.4 exp. rounds · Playable
Eternal Fire36%
MIBR65%soulfly
Kills · PrizePicks · Oct 27, 1:30 PM CT
OVER 28
Proj
31.07
Edge
+3.1
+11.0%
Hit
60.8%
Learned 60.8%
EV+
+5.4%
L10 8/10 · form agrees · 42.7 exp. rounds · Playable
Same event day: 2026-10-27PPPrizePicks
3
OPTION 3
Size 1.5u3x · win +2uclears every rule
Not in Tracker: Xant3r already saved today (O28.5 K) · one slip per player per day
+5.8%
SLIP EV+
35.3%
BOTH HIT
2.08x
EDGE SCORE
Nemiga59%
DENDELE42%Xant3r
Kills · PrizePicks · Oct 27, 6:00 AM CT
OVER 28.5
Proj
31.55
Edge
+3.0
+10.7%
Hit
60.9%
Learned 60.9%
EV+
+5.4%
L10 7/10 · form agrees · 46.9 exp. rounds · Playable
Off Chops
NEXVOIDGratisfaction
Headshots · PrizePicks · Oct 27, 10:00 PM CT
OVER 11
Proj
13.13
Edge
+2.1
+19.4%
Hit
59.3%
Learned 59.3%
EV+
+2.7%
L10 4/10 · 43 exp. rounds · Playable
Same event day: 2026-10-27PPPrizePicks
97%
Scan
18 / 18 matches · full scan done
170/176 players · lines refresh every minute
Abyssal vs RoosterAstralis vs fnaticB8 vs K27FURIA vs TYLOOFaze Clan vs AllianceFlyQuest vs StaquedGamerLegion vs EnvyInner Circle vs NemesisLiquid vs AuroraLuminosity vs HOTUMIBR vs Eternal FireNEXVOID vs Off ChopsNemiga vs DENDELETeam Spirit vs MOUZThe MongolZ vs LegacyVitality vs Natus Vincereex-RUSTEC vs Spirit Academymagic vs BIG
No stats found for 910, Techno, art, bobek, malbsMd, tabseN — left off the board
Top 3 plays of the day
Last 4: 1/4
Highest-confidence plays · PrizePicks
#1
Take

jcobbb
FaZe vs Alliance69%OVER 19.5HS▼ L5 19.6 · L20 21.9
L10 6/10 · proj 22.41 · 44.6r
Why #1: edge 2.91 clears 2 · L10 6/10 · form agrees · EV +8.3%
HIT
62.5%Learned 62.5%
EV+
+8.3%
EDGE
+2.9
#2
Take

rdnzao
HOT 4
DENDELE vs Nemiga42%OVER 16HSBEST LINE ✓▲ L5 20.2 · L20 17.8
L10 5/10 · proj 18.97 · 45.1r
Why #2: edge 2.97 clears 2 · L10 5/10 · EV +8.1% · 45.1 exp. rounds
HIT
62.4%Learned 62.4%
EV+
+8.1%
EDGE
+3.0
#3
Playable

rdnzao
HOT 4
DENDELE vs Nemiga42%OVER 27.5KBEST LINE ✓▲ L5 34.4 · L20 29.4
L10 7/10 · proj 31.3 · 45.1r
Why #3: edge 3.8 clears 3 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +10%
HIT
63.5%Learned 63.5%
EV+
+10.0%
EDGE
+3.8
#4
Playable

xerolte
NEXVOID vs Off ChopsOVER 32K≈ L5 34.2 · L20 34.2
L10 6/10 · proj 35.32 · 43.4r
Why #4: edge 3.32 clears 3 · L10 6/10 · form agrees · EV +7.7%
HIT
62.2%Learned 62.2%
EV+
+7.7%
EDGE
+3.3
Gamestap a game to see its props
That game has no researched props on this board yet — showing all games.
1
K27 vs B836%

kashl1d
K27 vs B836%UNDER 28.5KLAN UNDER · 44% hit▼ L5 24.6 · L20 26.4Take
PROJ
23.98EDGE
-4.5HIT
63.4%Learned 63.4%EV+
+9.7%L10
80%edge 4.52 clears 3 · L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +9.7%
2
FURIA vs TYLOO91%

YEKINDAR
FURIA vs TYLOO91%UNDER 18.5HSBEST LINE ✓LAN UNDER · 44% hit≈ L5 17.8 · L20 17.8Take
PROJ
15.88EDGE
-2.6HIT
63.4%Learned 63.4%EV+
+9.7%L10
80%edge 2.62 clears 2 · L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +9.7%
3
K27 vs B836%

X5G7V
K27 vs B836%UNDER 14.5HSLAN UNDER · 44% hit≈ L5 13.2 · L20 13.4Take
PROJ
11.78EDGE
-2.7HIT
63.1%Learned 63.1%EV+
+9.2%L10
70%edge 2.72 clears 2 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +9.2%
#4
FaZe vs Alliance69%

jcobbb
FaZe vs Alliance69%OVER 19.5HS▼ L5 19.6 · L20 21.9Take
PROJ
22.41EDGE
+2.9HIT
62.5%Learned 62.5%EV+
+8.3%L10
60%edge 2.91 clears 2 · L10 6/10 · form agrees · EV +8.3%
#5
DENDELE vs Nemiga42%

rdnzao
HOT 4
DENDELE vs Nemiga42%OVER 16HSBEST LINE ✓▲ L5 20.2 · L20 17.8Take
PROJ
18.97EDGE
+3.0HIT
62.4%Learned 62.4%EV+
+8.1%L10
50%edge 2.97 clears 2 · L10 5/10 · EV +8.1% · 45.1 exp. rounds
#6
K27 vs B836%

xeedo
K27 vs B836%UNDER 29.5KLAN UNDER · 44% hit▼ L5 26.2 · L20 28.5Take
PROJ
24.4EDGE
-5.1HIT
61.8%Learned 61.8%EV+
+7.0%L10
70%edge 5.1 clears 3 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +7%
#7
DENDELE vs Nemiga42%

rdnzao
HOT 4
DENDELE vs Nemiga42%OVER 27.5KBEST LINE ✓▲ L5 34.4 · L20 29.4Playable
PROJ
31.3EDGE
+3.8HIT
63.5%Learned 63.5%EV+
+10.0%L10
70%edge 3.8 clears 3 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +10%
#8
NEXVOID vs Off Chops

xerolte
NEXVOID vs Off ChopsOVER 32K≈ L5 34.2 · L20 34.2Playable
PROJ
35.32EDGE
+3.3HIT
62.2%Learned 62.2%EV+
+7.7%L10
60%edge 3.32 clears 3 · L10 6/10 · form agrees · EV +7.7%
#9
Liquid vs Aurora26%

NAF
HOT 4
Liquid vs Aurora26%OVER 12.5HSBlowout risk · 26%≈ L5 15.0 · L20 15.5Playable
PROJ
15.2EDGE
+2.7HIT
61.5%Learned 61.5%EV+
+6.5%L10
80%edge 2.7 clears 2 · L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +6.5%
#10
K27 vs B836%

qw1nk1
K27 vs B836%UNDER 27.5KBEST UD 28.5LAN UNDER · 44% hit▲ L5 27.8 · L20 26.3Playable
PROJ
21.98EDGE
-5.5HIT
61.2%Learned 61.2%EV+
+5.9%L10
60%edge 5.52 clears 3 · L10 6/10 · EV +5.9% · 40.6 exp. rounds
#11
FaZe vs Alliance69%

jcobbb
FaZe vs Alliance69%OVER 29KBEST UD 28.5▼ L5 28.0 · L20 31.3Playable
PROJ
32.01EDGE
+3.0HIT
60.9%Learned 60.9%EV+
+5.5%L10
50%edge 3.01 clears 3 · L10 5/10 · EV +5.5% · 44.6 exp. rounds
#12
Nemiga vs DENDELE59%

Xant3r
Nemiga vs DENDELE59%OVER 28.5K≈ L5 32.2 · L20 31.8Playable
PROJ
31.55EDGE
+3.0HIT
60.9%ELITELearned 60.9%EV+
+5.4%L10
70%edge 3.05 clears 3 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +5.4%
#13
Eternal Fire vs MIBR36%

soulfly
Eternal Fire vs MIBR36%OVER 28KBEST LINE ✓▼ L5 31.2 · L20 34.6Playable
PROJ
31.07EDGE
+3.1HIT
60.8%Learned 60.8%EV+
+5.4%L10
80%edge 3.07 clears 3 · L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +5.4%
#14
NEXVOID vs Off Chops

xerolte
NEXVOID vs Off ChopsOVER 17.5HS▲ L5 20.2 · L20 19.2Playable
PROJ
19.82EDGE
+2.3HIT
60.2%Learned 60.2%EV+
+4.2%L10
50%edge 2.32 clears 2 · L10 5/10 · EV +4.2% · 43.4 exp. rounds
#15
K27 vs B836%

xeedo
K27 vs B836%UNDER 16.5HSBEST LINE ✓▲ 15.5→16.5 · easierLAN UNDER · 44% hit≈ L5 16.0 · L20 16.4Playable
PROJ
14.08EDGE
-2.4HIT
59.7%Learned 59.7%EV+
+3.3%L10
70%edge 2.42 clears 2 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +3.3%
#16
K27 vs B836%

X5G7V
K27 vs B836%UNDER 26.5KBEST UD 27.5LAN UNDER · 44% hit≈ L5 26.4 · L20 25.6Playable
PROJ
22.53EDGE
-4.0HIT
59.3%Learned 59.3%EV+
+2.7%L10
60%edge 3.97 clears 3 · L10 6/10 · form agrees · EV +2.7%
#17
Off Chops vs NEXVOID

Gratisfaction
Off Chops vs NEXVOIDOVER 11HS≈ L5 12.4 · L20 12.6Playable
PROJ
13.13EDGE
+2.1HIT
59.3%ELITELearned 59.3%EV+
+2.7%L10
40%edge 2.13 clears 2 · L10 4/10 · EV +2.7% · 43 exp. rounds
#18
Envy vs GamerLegion61%

Kursy
Envy vs GamerLegion61%OVER 30KBEST LINE ✓▼ L5 30.4 · L20 31.9Playable
PROJ
33.28EDGE
+3.3HIT
58.4%Learned 58.4%EV+
+1.2%L10
40%edge 3.28 clears 3 · L10 4/10 · EV +1.2% · 47.5 exp. rounds
#19
GamerLegion vs Envy40%

shalfey
GamerLegion vs Envy40%OVER 27.5K▼ L5 33.2 · L20 34.9Lean
PROJ
33.02EDGE
+5.5HIT
62.5%Learned 62.5%EV+
+8.3%L10
80%edge 5.52 clears 3 · L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +8.3%
#20
TYLOO vs FURIA10%

Zero
TYLOO vs FURIA10%OVER 12.5HSBEST LINE ✓Blowout risk · 10%▲ L5 17.4 · L20 15.3Lean
PROJ
14.3EDGE
+1.8HIT
62.3%Learned 62.3%EV+
+7.9%L10
100%L10 10/10 · form agrees · EV +7.9% · 38.2 exp. rounds
#21
Nemiga vs DENDELE59%

syph0
Nemiga vs DENDELE59%OVER 29KBEST LINE ✓▲ L5 36.0 · L20 32.0Lean
PROJ
32.88EDGE
+3.9HIT
62.2%Learned 62.2%EV+
+7.8%L10
80%edge 3.88 clears 3 · L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +7.8%
#22
Off Chops vs NEXVOID

Liazz
Off Chops vs NEXVOIDOVER 16.5HS▲ L5 17.8 · L20 16.9Lean
PROJ
18.12EDGE
+1.6HIT
61.4%Learned 61.4%EV+
+6.3%L10
70%L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +6.3% · 43.6 exp. rounds
#23
Astralis vs fnatic57%

cmtry
Astralis vs fnatic57%UNDER 12.5HSLAN UNDER · 44% hit▲ L5 12.4 · L20 9.8Lean
PROJ
9.89EDGE
-2.6HIT
61.3%Learned 61.3%EV+
+6.2%L10
70%edge 2.61 clears 2 · L10 7/10 · form agrees · EV +6.2%
#24
Nemesis vs Inner Circle27%

mag1k3Y
Nemesis vs Inner Circle27%UNDER 29.5KBEST SL 30.5▼ 30.5→29.5 · harderLAN UNDER · 44% hit≈ L5 27.2 · L20 26.8Lean
PROJ
26.55EDGE
-3.0HIT
60.7%Learned 60.7%EV+
+5.1%L10
80%L10 8/10 · form agrees · EV +5.1% · 40.5 exp. rounds
Loading more plays…
Analysis only — not betting advice. Lines and rosters can change after a check.






